SONOFF Zigbee Smart Water Valve Garden Irrigation Timer Alexa Home Assistant UK

SONOFF Zigbee 3.0 Irrigation Timer Smart Water Valve Automatic Irrigation System

SONOFF Zigbee Smart Water Valve Garden Irrigation Timer Alexa Home Assistant UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee 3.0 Irrigation Timer, Smart Water Timer for Irrigation, Sprinkler Timer, Automatic Watering System Hose Timer for Lawn & Garden, APP Control, Compatible with Alexa, Google Home, SWV-BSP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.63
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee 3.0 Irrigation Timer, Smart Water Timer for Irrigation, Sprinkler Timer, Automatic Watering System Hose Timer for Lawn & Garden, APP Control, Compatible with Alexa, Google Home, SWV-BSP

£30.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

SONOFF MINI DUO-L Zigbee Smart Switch - No Neutral Wire, Zigbee 3.0, Dual Channel, Compact Design, Works with Alexa, Google Home, Hub Required
£18.77
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SONOFF MINI DIM Zigbee Dimmer Switch for Dimmable LED/Dimmable Electronic Transformer/Incandescent/Halogen, Zigbee 3.0, Neutral Wire Required, Power Monitoring, Works with Alexa, Google Home, IFTTT
£23.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONOFF Zigbee Smart Water Valve Garden Irrigation Timer Alexa Home Assistant UK

Cheapest offer

Working humidity: 5%-95%RH, non-condensing / Wireless connection: Zigbee 3.0 / Waterproof: IP55 / Power Source: Hardwired / Rating: 6V(4*1.5V AA) / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Material: ABS / Dimension: 152x100x46mm / Working temperature: 5°C~60°C / Battery Type: AA / Smart Home Compatibility: Amazon Alexa, eWeLink, Google Home/Assistant / Suitable For: Flexible Automatic Irrigation with Individual Watering Schedules / Type: Sprinkler Controller / Working pressure: 0.06-0.8MPa / Control Style: App Control / Casing materials: PC+, ABS / Thread Standard: BSP / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Model: SWV-BSP / Watering temperature: 5°C~40°C / Features: Auto-Off, Smart Schedules / Smart Home Protocol: Zigbee / Country of Origin: China
£22.30
ebay.co.uk