SONOFF Zigbee 3.0 Smart TRV Radiator Valve Thermostatic M30 Heating Switch UK

SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On Smart Radiator Valve For Smart Home Control, Easy Installation, Save Heating Costs, Works With Alexa, Google Home

SONOFF Zigbee 3.0 Smart TRV Radiator Valve Thermostatic M30 Heating Switch UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
GBP 0.85 / 10g
Free Delivery

SONOFF TRVZB Zigbee Smart Thermostatic Radiator Valve TRV M30 App Heat Control

Cheapest Total Price
£22.30
GBP 0.85 / 10g
Free Delivery

SONOFF TRVZB Zigbee Smart Thermostatic Radiator Valve for Alexa Google Home UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
GBP 0.85 / 10g
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On Smart Radiator Valve For Smart Home Control, Easy Installation, Save Heating Costs, Works With Alexa, Google Home

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.01
Free Delivery

SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On Smart Radiator Valve For Smart Home Control, Easy Installation, Save Heating Costs, Works With Alexa, Google Home

£31.48
Free Delivery

SONOFF Thermostatic radiator valve TRVZB, Zigbee, 3xAA, M30 x 1.5mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
GBP 33.29 / Unit
Delivery from £6.37
SONOFF Zigbee 3.0 Smart TRV Radiator Valve Thermostatic M30 Heating Switch UK

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Material: PC / Battery Size: 4.5V (3x1.5V LR6 AA ) / Smart Home Compatibility: eWeLink / Colour: White / Thermostat Shape: Round / Mounting: Flush-Mounted / Sensor Technology: Temperature / Control Style: App Control / Manufacturer Warranty: 6 Months / Voltage: 4.5V (3x1.5V LR6 AA ) / Model: TRVZB / Features: Remote Control / Smart Home Protocol: Zigbee3.0 / Country of Origin: China / Programmability: Programmable
£22.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2Pack SONOFF TRVZB ZigBee 3.0 Thermostatic Radiator Valve Smart Home Thermostat
£40.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 Pack SONOFF Zigbee Thermostatic Radiator Valve, TRVZB, Add-On Smart Radiator Valve For Smart Home Control, Easy Installation, Save Heating Costs, Works With Alexa, Google Home
£51.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRVZB Thermostatic Head -5-40°C Interface: ZigBee SONOFF
£73.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99