Timber Art Design 3 Tier Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit Living Room Office Bedroom Sonoma Oak

Sonoma Oak Medium Narrow Bookcase Stylish Storage for Home or Office

Timber Art Design 3 Tier Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit Living Room Office Bedroom Sonoma Oak

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Narrow Bookcase 4 Shelf Bookshelf Storage Unit for Home Office Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery
Timber Art Design 3 Tier Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit Living Room Office Bedroom Sonoma Oak

Cheapest offer

MODERN USAGE: Say goodbye to loose objects, tools, and books and enjoy this elegant and functional bookcase, which combines design, practicality and modernity. You can add boxes or decorate them to style it up and create a warm atmosphere in each room.Measures - H 106cm x W 40cm x D 30cmThis modern collection would look great in any bedroom as it blends beautifully with any existing decor and gives an organised & stylish look to your living space.VERSATILE - This Bookcase Storage unit is perfect for your items and its size is generally perfect for most spaces and areas like living room, bedroom, office, study room, kitchen or hallway.EASY TO ASSEMBLE - All parts are labelled or numbered as per the clear instructions shown, which are all included in the package, you can easily assemble the storage unit.MADE OF PARTICLE BOARD - This Bookcase Storage is Made of Particle Board, each item comes flat packed for self-assembly at home. Please note that due to lighting and different devices you
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wall Cube Shelves 3pcs Sonoma Oak MDF Set Large 30x10x30 Medium 27x10x27 Hidden
£37.73
GBP 37.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAD | Essentials 3 Tier Sonoma Oak Medium Narrow Bookcase Shelving Unit
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Record Cabinet Sonoma Oak 100X38X48 Cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£87.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dog Crate Furniture Sonoma Oak 45x62x59cm Engineered Wood Steel End Table Medium
£93.33
GBP 93.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nqyjm Sonoma Oak Cat Litter Tray 53 x 53 x 51 cm Wood Material Large Cat Litter Tray for Medium and Large Cats, Low Odour Cat Litter Box, Easy to Clean
£78.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00