Sonos Arc Ultra Black

SONOS Arc Ultra Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos, DTS Virtual:X & Amazon Alexa - white

Sonos Arc Ultra 9.14Ch All-In-One Bluetooth Soundbar

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Arc Ultra Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£799.00
Delivery from £3.99

SONOS Arc Ultra Sound Bar with Dolby Atmos, DTS Virtual:X & Amazon Alexa - white

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£849.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Arc Ultra Premium Bluetooth Soundbar with Sound Motion - Black
£799.00
Compare 5 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
richersounds.com
Free Delivery
Arc Ultra Premium Bluetooth Soundbar with Sound Motion - White
£799.00
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£79.00
Go to shop
sonos.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sonos Arc Ultra - Black
£799.00
Go to shop
sonos.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sonos Arc Ultra Black

Cheapest offer

Sonos Arc Ultra brings your entertainment to life like no other soundbar. Sound beyond surround. Ultra immersive sound. Ultra precise spatial audio. Ultra clear dialogue. The soundbar, reinvented. Meet Arc Ultra. Featuring Sound MotionT technology, the Arc Ultra soundbar brings your home entertainment to life with superior clarity, depth, and dimension. Arc Ultra brings your entertainment to life like no other soundbar. Experience unprecedentedly clear, deep, and balanced sound that precisely surrounds you from every direction - all with an unbelievably sleek design made possible by breakthrough Sound MotionT technology. Bluetooth: Y Depth: 1173 MM Height: 79.5 MM Width: 110.5 MM Components: N Digital Recorder: N Radio System: N Surround Sound: N Wifi Enabled: Y All-new acoustic architecture with Sound Motion™ technology fills every inch of the room and precisely place sounds all around you Unparalleled 9.1.4 spatial audio experience with Dolby Atmos¹ Ultra clear dialogue and the power
£799.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk