Sonos Era 100 SL Wireless Speaker - White

Sonos Introducing Era 100 SL |The essential speaker for music lovers. (White)

Sonos Era 100 SL Wireless Speaker - White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£148.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Introducing Era 100 SL |The essential speaker for music lovers. (White)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Era 100 SL Next-Gen Home Bookshelf Speaker - White

in stock
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 SL Wireless Smart Speaker - White

3 to 5 days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 SL Wireless Music System, White

3-5 Working Days
£149.00
Free Delivery

SONOS Era 100 SL Wireless Multi-room Speaker - White, White

3-5 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Era 100 Sl Speaker White

Check retailer for delivery time
£149.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sonos Introducing Era 100 SL |The essential speaker for music lovers. (White)

3-5 days
£186.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sonos Introducing Era 100 SL |The essential speaker for music lovers. (Black)
£149.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos Era 100 SL Wireless Speaker - White

Cheapest offer

Rich Stereo Sound. Compact Design. Voice-Free Simplicity. The Sonos Era 100 SL Wireless Speaker delivers powerful, room-filling stereo sound with deep bass in a clean, modern white finish-without built-in voice control. Ideal for those who prefer simple, app or device-based control, it offers seamless streaming and flexible connectivity for every room in your home. Whether used on its own, paired for stereo sound, or integrated into a full home cinema system, the Era 100 SL provides immersive, high-quality audio tailored to your space. Key Features at a Glance Rich stereo sound with dual tweeters and deep bass No built-in voice control for simple, private listening WiFi & Bluetooth connectivity for flexible streaming Apple AirPlay 2 compatibility for seamless Apple integration Trueplay™ tuning for optimised room acoustics (iOS) Expandable Sonos system for multi-room and surround sound Rich, Room-Filling Stereo Sound Enjoy detailed, balanced audio with a speaker engineered for clarity a
£148.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk