Sonos Sub 4 - Wireless Subwoofer - Black

Sonos SUB (GEN4) Black Wireless Subwoofer

Sonos Sub 4 - Wireless Subwoofer - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£699.00
Free Delivery

Sonos Sub 4 Subwoofer, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Working Days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Sonos SUB (GEN4) Black Wireless Subwoofer

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£763.23
Free Delivery

Sub G4 Bluetooth Smart Subwoofer with AirPlay 2 - Black

in stock
£799.00
Free Delivery

SONOS Sub 4 Wireless Subwoofer - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery
Sonos Sub 4 - Wireless Subwoofer - Black

Cheapest offer

Allnew acoustic architecture with Sound Motion technology fills every inch of the room and precisely place sounds all around you Unparalleled 9.1.4 spatial audio experience with Dolby Atmos¹ Ultraclear dialogue and the power to make it even clearer with Speech Enhancement Elegant design looks great in your home and won’t distract from your entertainment Control with your TV remote, the Sonos app, the touch controls, Sonos Voice Control, and Amazon Alexa² Effortless setup with a single HDMI eARC connection to your TV and stepbystep guidance from the Sonos app³ Quickly finetune the sound for the room with Trueplay Stream music and more with WiFi, Bluetooth, Apple AirPlay 2, and Spotify Connect Add Sonos Sub and Era 300 rear speakers for the ultimate surround sound experience with Dolby Atmos¹ - Listen all around your home when you add Sonos speakers to other rooms
£699.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sonos Sub Gen 4 White Wireless Subwoofer - BRAND NEW IN BOX & SEALED
£659.99
GBP 659.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Sonos SUB (GEN4) Black Wireless Subwoofer
£763.23
Go to shop
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sonos sub Stand, Stand Feet Pads,Stainless Steel Speaker Isolation Feet for Sonos Sub 4, Stand for sonos sub Gen1,Sonos Sub Gen 2,Sonos Sub Gen 3,Sonos Sub Gen 4 (Transparent)
£64.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.16
Sonos Sub (Gen 4) Black - Brand New & Sealed - 6 Year Warranty - RRP £799
£659.99
GBP 659.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Sonos Sub Gen 4 X2 era 300 Ace and Arc Ultra in White
£2,785.00
Go to shop
musical-images.co.uk
Free Delivery