Sonubaits Salted Caramel Groundbait - 2KG

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£9.44
Delivery from £3.99

Preston Sonubaits Super Crush Salted Caramel 2kg

In stock
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Sonubaits Super Crush Salted Caramel 2kg

In stock
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £3.25

Preston Sonubaits Super Crush Salted Caramel 2kg

In stock
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.10

Preston Sonubaits Super Crush Salted Caramel 2kg

In stock
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.99

Preston Sonubaits Super Crush Salted Caramel 2kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Sonubaits Salted Caramel Groundbait 2KG Ground Bait

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.83
Free Delivery

Sonubaits Super Crush Groundbaits 2kg Many Flavours

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Sonubaits Super Crush Salted Carmel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sonubaits Salted Caramel Groundbait - 2KG

Cheapest offer

Description Supercrush Salted Caramel is a great all-round bait that can be used in a variety of ways. It can be used with added particles, or as a feeder mix. The caramel scent and flavour make it attractive to all species of fish. The good binding qualities make it easy to mix and use on the Method feeder, and it can also be used as a loose feed. Supercrush Salted Caramel is a great choice for all coarse anglers, and is sure to bring you success on the bank. Mixing Instructions Supercrush Salted Caramel is simple to mix. Empty the 2kg bag of groundbait into a round mixing bucket, fill a 2 pint maggot tub with water, pour this onto the groundbait and mix thoroughly, then allow it to rest for 30 minutes, during this time the water will be absorbed into the groundbait. Then for best results; to remove any lumps and create an even consistency, pass the groundbait through a riddle and it is ready to use. When fishing sun and wind may dry the groundbait out a little, to combat this you can
£9.44
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Preston Sonubaits Bait Booster Salted Caramel
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sonubaits Salted Caramel Corn Qty 3
£10.47
26.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.10
Preston Sonubaits Band'Um Sinkers Salted Caramel X2 (8mm)
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99