Sony SF-G TOUGH Professional UHS-II 64GB SDXC card

Sony 64GB 300MB/s SF-G Tough Series UHS-II SDXC Memory Card - SF-G64T

Used Offers from

Sony SF-G TOUGH Professional UHS-II 64GB SDXC card

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Sony SF-G Series TOUGH Specification Memory Card

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Sony SDXC SF-G Tough Series 64GB UHS-II V90 - SF64TG

Pre-order
£165.00
Free Delivery

Sony Tough 64GB SF-G SDXC V90 UHS-II Memory Card

backorder 3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Nextorage 64GB SDXC UHS-II V90 Japanese brand pSLC Max. write speed 299MB/s Max. read speed 300MB/s 4K recording F2PRO series NX-F2PRO64G
£150.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony SF-G TOUGH Professional UHS-II 64GB SDXC card
£109.00
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony SDXC SF-G Tough Series 256GB UHS-II V90 - SFG256T
£490.00
Go to shop
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony SF-G TOUGH Professional UHS-II 64GB SDXC card

Cheapest offer

The Sony SF-G TOUGH Professional UHS-II 64GB SDXC card is one of Sony's new memory card range, which at this time of writing are the world's toughest, fastest SD cards. Designed for professionals who shoot in extreme conditions and require the highest performance. With bend-resistance that's 18 times greater than the SD standard, the highest level waterproof and dustproof grades (IP68), the fastest read speed at up to 300MB/s and fastest write speed at up to 299MB/s, the SF-G series TOUGH specification protects professional work. The extreme robustness is obtained from its monolithic design, and the materials used in its construction. It is aimed at all users, particularly professional user wanting to buy the most reliable and toughest memory cards possible. Features: Worldâs toughest SD card SF-G series TOUGH specification cards are designed for dependability. The one-piece moulding body with high hardness materials is 18 times more bend resistant than the SD standard, impact res...
£109.00
3-5 working days
ukdigital.co.uk