Sony 65"BRAVIA 8 OLED 4K HDR Smart GOOGLE TV-K65XR80BP(Perfect for PlayStation5,Google Cast,Dolby Vision/Atmos)

SONY K65XR80PU 65" 4K BRAVIA 8 Ultra HDR OLED Smart TV (2024)

Save on used deals -38 %
Used Offers from £997.99

Sony 65"BRAVIA 8 OLED 4K HDR Smart GOOGLE TV-K65XR80BP(Perfect for PlayStation5,Google Cast,Dolby Vision/Atmos)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

K65XR80U 65" 4K OLED Smart TV 120Hz Refresh Rate

Cheapest Price
in stock
£1,599.00
Free Delivery

Sony 65" 4K Ultra HD OLED Smart Android TV [2024] - K65XR80U, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£1,599.00
Delivery from £10.00

Sony BRAVIA 8 65" XR OLED 4K HDR Smart TV (K65XR80U)

3-5 days
£1,699.00

Sony K65XR80U 2024 65" 4K BRAVIA 8 OLED HDR Smart TV - BLACK

Unknown
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR80U K65XR80PU 65" 4K OLED TV

3-5 working
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR80U BRAVIA 8 XR80P 65 inch 4K OLED HDR Smart TV

1-2 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony 65 Inch K65XR80U Smart 4K HDR OLED Freeview TV

3 to 5 days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR80U BRAVIA 8 XR80P 65 inch 4K OLED HDR Smart TV

1-3 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Superior visuals with 4K HDR, Triluminos Display, and Motionflow XR.
• Advanced smart features like Google Assistant and built-in Chromecast.
• Sleek design with concealed cables and adjustable stand.

Similar products

Sony K65XR80U K65XR80PU 65" 4K OLED TV
£1,799.00
Go to shop
tvatech.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Replacement Voice TV Remote Control Compatible with Sony RMF-TX920U - K65XR70PU K65XR80PU Smart LED OLED
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony BRAVIA 8 OLED, K65XR80, 65 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5 and IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, Apple AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty
£1,599.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony 65"BRAVIA 8 OLED 4K HDR Smart GOOGLE TV-K65XR80BP(Perfect for PlayStation5,Google Cast,Dolby Vision/Atmos)

Cheapest offer

Immerse yourself in a new dimension of sight and sound with the Sony 65" BRAVIA 8 OLED 4K HDR Smart TV. Powered by the intelligent Cognitive Processor XR, this television delivers a mesmerizingly realistic picture. It understands how humans see, cross-analyzing and optimizing countless elements for unprecedented depth and realism.XR Triluminos Pro unlocks over a billion rich colors, while XR Contrast Booster and the perfect black of OLED create astounding dynamic range. The XR Clear Image technology ensures everything you watch is sharp and clear. For an authentic cinematic experience, it is IMAX® Enhanced and features Dolby Vision®. The Acoustic Surface Audio+™ technology turns the entire screen into a speaker, working with Dolby Atmos® and DTS:X® to produce sound that emanates directly from the action.Perfectly paired with the PlayStation®5 for breathtaking gaming, this Google TV offers seamless access to all your favorite streaming apps and content with Google Cast built-in. A maste
£1,599.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk