SONY FE 135MM F1.8 GM

Sony FE 135mm F1.8 G Master Telephoto Prime Lens for Sony E-Mount

SONY FE 135MM F1.8 GM

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£1,020.00
Free Delivery

New Sony FE 135mm f/1.8 GM Lens (SEL135F18GM)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,239.99
Free Delivery

New Sony FE 135mm f/1.8 GM Lens (SEL135F18GM)

£1,256.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 135mm F1.8 G Master Telephoto Prime Lens for Sony E-Mount

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£2,040.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional clarity in diverse lighting conditions.
• Customizable controls for tailored shooting experience.
• Weather-resistant build for durability and reliability.

Similar products

Sony SEL FE 135mm f/1.8 GM Lens
£1,015.00
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sony FE PZ 28-135mm F4 G OSS: Black, Telephoto, Zoom, HD Coating, E Mount
£1,999.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang AF 135mm F1.8 Autofocus Lens for Sony FE
£619.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 135mm f/1.8 LAB FE - Sony E / FE
£629.00
Compare 4 prices
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony 28-135mm F4.0 G Power Zoom OSS E-Mount Full Frame | ✅5 years warranty
£1,999.00
Compare 4 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £2.99
SONY FE 135MM F1.8 GM

Cheapest offer

Prized for its ability to isolate focus, the FE 135mm f/1.8 GM from Sony is a medium telephoto prime characterized by its...
£1,020.00
4-6 days
onbuy.com