Sony FE 14mm f1.8 GM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery

Sony FE 14mm F1.8 GM Lens SEL14F18GM

4.6 (34)
Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £949.00

Sony FE 14mm f1.8 GM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,097.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 14 mm F/1.8 GM (SEL14F18GM.SYX)

3-4 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 14mm f1.8 GM Lens

2-3 working days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 14mm F1.8 GM Lens

1-5 Days
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 14mm f1.8 GM Lens

Pre-order
£1,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 14mm F1.8 GM Lens in Black

5-7 working days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sony Fe 14Mm F1.8 Gm Lens In Black Black

Unknown
£1,199.00

Sony FE 14mm f/1.8 GM Lens (SEL14F18GM)

3-5 working days
£1,349.00
Free Delivery
Sony FE 14mm f1.8 GM Lens - 1 Year Warranty - FREE UK Delivery

Cheapest offer

Maximum Aperture: f/1.8 / Compatible Brand: For Sony / Series: Sony G Master / Type: Ultra Wide Angle / Minimum Aperture: f/16 / Focus Type: Auto & Manual / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year Retailer Warranty / Model: Sony FE 14mm F1.8 GM / Mount: Sony E-mount / Focal Length: 14mm / Item Weight: 460 g
£1,097.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Samyang AF 14mm F2.8 Autofocus Lens for Sony FE
£549.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viltrox AF 14mm f4 Air - Sony E
£197.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang MF 14mm F2.8 MK2 Manual Focus Lens for Sony FE
£399.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sigma 14mm f/1.8 DG HSM Art Lens - SONY E / FE
£1,349.00
Go to shop
ukdigital.co.uk
Free Delivery
Samyang 14mm T3.1 ED AS IF UMC II VDSLR Lens: Sony FE Mount
£249.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

34 Ratings
5 stars
29
4 stars
1
3 stars
2
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.it Kunde

Fantastic lens but it arrived with a speck of dust on the rear element inside! You can't remove it without taking the lens apart!

via trustami

Amazon.fr Kunde

Hello, I received this lens on time and very well packaged. However, something isn't right. If you turn it upside down, and back again, gently of course, there's a noise as if a part isn't secured inside. It's very worrying. Has anyone encountered this problem?

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The choice was between this and the Sigma 14-24 2.8. I took a chance on this one and honestly the f/1.8 wide open is incredible. The lack of versatility from not having a zoom is made up for by that freedom in low light. For video it makes handheld shooting much easier even when moving, and being so…

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The quality is amazing and it's well worth buying.

via trustami