Sony FX2 Cinema Line + XLR handle unit | ✅Competitively priced | 5 years warranty

Sony FX2 Full Frame Cinema Camera with XLR Handle

Sony FX2 Cinema Line + XLR handle unit | ✅Competitively priced | 5 years warranty

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£2,349.00
Free Delivery

Sony FX2 Full Frame Cinema Camera with XLR Handle

Cheapest Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£2,349.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sony FX2 Cinema Line Camera Kit with XLR Handle

Pre-order
£2,949.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sony FX2 Full Frame Camera Body Only
£2,099.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony FX2 Full-Frame Camera Body Only
£1,670.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SmallRig 5591 Half Cage for Sony FX2
£45.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SmallRig 5593 High-Definition HDMI Adapter for Sony FX2
£9.90
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Sony FX2 Cinema Line + XLR handle unit | ✅Competitively priced | 5 years warranty

Cheapest offer

This bundle includes the Sony FX2 Cinema Line camera and the Sony XLR-H1 handle unit.
£2,349.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk