Sony HT-S20R - 5.1ch Soundbar with wired subwoofer and rear speakers

SONY HT-S20R 5.1 Sound Bar, Black

Sony HT-S20R - 5.1ch Soundbar with wired subwoofer and rear speakers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£242.84
Free Delivery

SONY HT-S20R 5.1 Sound Bar, Black

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Sony 5.1ch Home Cinema Soundbar System | HT-S20R

1-5 Days
£249.00
Free Delivery
Sony HT-S20R - 5.1ch Soundbar with wired subwoofer and rear speakers

Cheapest offer

The HT-S20R is a sleek, 400W, 5.1 channel Dolby Digital sound bar with two rear speakers and subwoofer, providing a powerful surround sound system in your living room. Easily enjoy your favourite songs through Bluetooth connection or USB input via the subwoofer - the HT-S20R home audio system is great for listening to music! With its sleek, TV-matching design, the HT-S20R soundbar with subwoofer is easy to set-up via HDMI, optical or analogue. Model number: HTS20R.CEK
£242.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VINABTY RMT-AH412U Replacement Remote Control Applicable for Sony AV System HTS500RF HT-S700RF HTS700RF HT-S500RF HTS20R HT-S20R HT-S40R SA-WS500RF SA-WS20R SS-SS20R
£16.04
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALLIMITY RMT-AH412U Remote Control Replace fit for Sony AV System HTS500RF HT-S700RF HTS700RF HT-S500RF HTS20R HT-S20R
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RMT-AH412U Replaced Remote Control -VINABTY-fit for Sony 5.1ch Home Cinema Soundbar System remote control HT-S20R HT-S40R HT-S700RF HTS700RF HT-S500RF SA-WS500RF SA-WS20R SS-SS20R
£9.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TCNOUMT RMT-AH412U Replacement Remote Control Compatible with Sony HT-S40R 5.1ch 600W Soundbar Home Cinema System Speaker HT-S700RF HT-S20R SA-WS500RF SS-S20R SA-WS20R SS-SS700RF SS-S40R HTS40R
£15.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
New RMT-AH412U For Sony AV System Remote Control HT-S700RF HT-S500RF HT-S20R
£9.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery