Sony Ier-ex15c Earphones White

Sony IER-EX15C USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic - Lightweight In-Ear Headphones for Android, iPhone, Laptop & PC - Tangle-Free Cable, Clear sound - Perfect for Travel & Everyday Use - White

Sony Ier-ex15c Earphones White

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sony IER-EX15C USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic - Lightweight In-Ear Headphones for Android, iPhone, Laptop & PC - Tangle-Free Cable, Clear sound - Perfect for Travel & Everyday Use - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sony IER-EX15C USB-C Wired Earbuds (White)

1-4 days
£19.98
Delivery from £3.99

Sony IER-EX15C USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic - Lightweight In-Ear Headphones for Android, iPhone, Laptop & PC - Tangle-Free Cable, Clear sound - Perfect for Travel & Everyday Use - White

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sony IER EX15C In-Ear Wired Headphones - White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

SONY Usb-C Wired Earphones White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Sony Sony Usb C Wired Earbuds With Mic White

2 to 5 day
£20.00

Sony IER-EX15C USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic - Lightweight In-Ear Headphones for Android, iPhone, Laptop & PC - Tangle-Free Cable, Clear sound - Perfect for Travel & Everyday Use - White

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Sony IER-EX15C USB-C Wired Earbuds with Mic - Lightweight In-Ear Headphones for Android, iPhone, Laptop & PC - Tangle-Free Cable, Clear sound - Perfect for Travel & Everyday Use - White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.83
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Power

USB Type-C charging port No
USB Power Delivery (USB PD) No

Battery

Wireless charging No

Microphone

Microphone mute Yes
Microphone direction type Omnidirectional
Microphone type In-line

Headphones

Magnet type Neodymium
Ear coupling Intraaural

Ports & interfaces

Bluetooth No
USB connector USB Type-C
USB connectivity Yes
Connectivity technology Wired

Packaging content

Warranty card Yes
Quick start guide Yes
AC adapter included No

Performance

Cable length 1.2 m
Foldable No
Control unit type In-line control unit
Product colour White
Headset type Binaural
Market segment Consumer
Recommended usage Calls/Music
Wearing style In-ear
Product type Headset

Packaging data

Package width 52 mm
Package depth 166 mm
Package height 30 mm
Package weight 60 g

Weight & dimensions

Weight 3 g

Product information

At a glance

• Impressive audio clarity with dynamic drivers.
• Sleek, lightweight design for comfort.
• Tangle-free cable and hands-free calling feature.

3 Variants from £14.99

Sony Ier-ex15c Earphones White

Cheapest offer

About the Sony IER-EX15C.Wired headphones with USB Type-C connection, that adapt to your ears comfortably.In addition, they offer high-quality sound with powerful bass and voices with great clarity.Integrated remote control.Its integrated remote control on the cable allows you to control the volume, mute the microphone, or play and pause content.In addition, its comfortable housing and silicone ear tips with a secure fit offer various sizes.And its serrated cable reduces tangles for easy transport.Technical specifications.Performance.Product type: Headphones.Wearing style: In-ear.Recommended use: Calls/Music.Market segment: Consumer.Headphone type: Binaural.Product color: White.Control type: Control box on cable.Cable length: 1.2 m.Ports and Interfaces.Connectivity technology: Wired.USB connection: Yes.USB connector: USB Type-C.Headphones.Ear coupling: Intraaural.Magnet type: Neodymium.Microphone.Microphone type: Integrated.Microphone direction type: Omnidirectional.Microphone mute: Ye
£14.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)