Sony INZONE H9 II Wireless Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset - Tuned by Fnatic, 360 Spatial Sound, AI Noise Reduction Mic, 30H Battery, Lightweight, Bluetooth/LE/2.4GHz/Wired, PC - White

Sony INZONE H9 II Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset - White

Sony INZONE H9 II Wireless Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset - Tuned by Fnatic, 360 Spatial Sound, AI Noise Reduction Mic, 30H Battery, Lightweight, Bluetooth/LE/2.4GHz/Wired, PC - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£220.79
Free Delivery

Sony INZONE H9 II Wireless Active Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset - White

Unknown
£299.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sony INZONE H9 II White Wired / Wireless Gaming Headphones

1 day
£299.99
Delivery from £5.48

Sony Inzone H9 Wireless Gaming Headset - White, White

3 to 12 days
£300.00
Free Delivery

Sony INZONE H9 II Wired / Wireless Gaming Headphones, White, 360 Spatial Audio,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£317.70
Free Delivery

Sony Inzone H9 II Headset Wireless Head-band Gaming USB Type-C Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.87
Delivery from £20.00
Sony INZONE H9 II Wireless Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset - Tuned by Fnatic, 360 Spatial Sound, AI Noise Reduction Mic, 30H Battery, Lightweight, Bluetooth/LE/2.4GHz/Wired, PC - White

Cheapest offer

DEVELOPED WITH FNATIC: Designed in the heat of competition; From mic tuning to sound isolation and fit, Fnatic’s feedback shaped every detail for elite performance ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION: Switch seamlessly between active noise canceling and transparency mode for awareness. LIGHTWEIGHT COMFORT FOR LONG SESSIONS: Lightweight 260g (approx. without mic) headset with a pressure-balanced design and soft-fit ear cushions; Slider-lock headband structure provides a fixed headband length and overall stability CUSTOMIZABLE SOUND: Fine-tune your audio experience with EQ presets, spatial sound, and mic controls using the INZONE Hub software (PC/Windows) or Sony | Sound Connect App (Mobile) FPS PRESETS DEVELOPED WITH PRO GAMERS: Use FPS EQ presets, developed with Fnatic’s VALORANT and Apex Legends teams ENGINEERED FOR GAMING AUDIO: Tuned specifically for gaming, the H9 II delivers rich audio, from distant footsteps to deep, unsettling rumbles; Personalise 360 Spatial Sound to your ear shape for precise enemy detection CLEAR VOICE CHAT WITH DETACHABLE MIC: Flexible, unidirectional cardioid mic with super wide bandwidth captures your voice clearly while cutting ambient noise with AI-powered precision MULTIPLE CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS: Ultra-low latency 2.4GHz wireless via USB-C dongle, Bluetooth classic, Bluetooth LE audio and 3.5mm wired connectivity QUICK CHARGING: Stay in the action with USB-C quick charging - 5 minutes of charge provides up to 1 hour of playtime. Also, have the option to play while charging SOFT POUCH INCLUDED: Easily carry and transport the headset, USB-C dongle and cables in a portable soft pouch
£220.79
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sony INZONE H9 Wireless Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset in Black
£199.00
Go to shop
sony.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony INZONE H9 II Wireless Noise Cancelling Gaming Headset - Black
£249.95
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Techtek Battery CS-SWH900SL Compatible with Inzone H9, WF1000XM4 Charging Case, WH-CH720N, WH-XB910, WH-XB910N Replaces Sony FT702028P, SP702428
£7.57
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Headphone Storage Cover Bag for Sony INZONE-H9 - Anti-Shock EVA Hard Case with Zippered Mesh Pocket - Secure Fit Design 21x19x6cm
£13.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49