Sony INZONE Mouse-A Wireless Gaming Mouse - Ultra-Light 48.4g, 8000Hz Polling, 30K DPI PixArt Sensor, Optical Switches, 90H Battery, USB-C, Fnatic Co-Designed - PC FPS Esports - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

SONY INZONE Mouse-A Optical 8K Lightweight Wireless Gaming Mouse

Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

Sony INZONE Mouse-A Wireless Gaming Mouse Black

1 day
£149.99
Delivery from £5.48

Sony INZONE Mouse-A Wireless Gaming Mouse, Optical, 3950IZ Sensor, 30,000 DPI, 2

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.70
Free Delivery

Sony INZONE Mouse-A | Wireless Gaming Mouse in Black Orange

1-5 Days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Sony INZONE mouse Gaming Right-hand RF Wireless Optical 30000 DPI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.04
Delivery from £20.00
Sony INZONE Mouse-A Wireless Gaming Mouse - Ultra-Light 48.4g, 8000Hz Polling, 30K DPI PixArt Sensor, Optical Switches, 90H Battery, USB-C, Fnatic Co-Designed - PC FPS Esports - Black

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCING THE INZONE MOUSE-A: Ultra-light. Ultra-fast. Pro-ready. Co-developed with elite esports team, Fnatic, prepare to react faster and play longer ULTRA-LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN - DEVELOPED WITH FNATIC: At just 48.4g, with a sculpted grip and tuned click feel, each element has been co-designed with Fnatic's top players to keep your hand quick REACT FASTER WITH 8000HZ POLLING RATE: Eight times faster than standard gaming mice, the INZONE Mouse-A captures inputs with ultra-low latency and instant response ADVANCED GAMING SENSOR FOR SPEED AND ACCURACY: The custom PixArt 3950IZ sensor is tailored for high-level FPS competition, with up to 30,000 DPI, 750 IPS tracking, and 70G acceleration LIGHT-SPEED CLICKS WITH OPTICAL SWITCH: It sets a new benchmark for durability, using optical switches for ultra-fast, crisp, and reliable clicks, with no mechanical wear and no debounce delay ULTRA-FAST WIRELESS PERFORMANCE: Enjoy high-speed wireless connectivity over 2.4GHz. Need to charge mid-match or prefer a wired setup? Just plug in with the USB-C cable LONG LASTING POWER: With up to 90 hours of battery life on a single charge, it's built to go the distance. And when you do need to top up, connect via USB-C and you can play whilst charging ADVANCED CUSTOMISATION AND CONTROL: Tweak sensitivity, adjust DPI, set polling rate, and more, via the INZONE Hub Windows app ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Wireless, Programmable Buttons, Ultra-lightweight, Ergonomic design, Developed with Fnatic, 8000Hz Polling Rate, 30K DPI PixArt Sensor, Optical Switches, 90H Battery, USB-C, FPS Esports
£109.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sony INZONE Mat-F | Gaming Mousepad in Black Orange - 6mm
£95.00
Go to shop
sony.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony INZONE Mouse-A Fnatic Edition Wireless Gaming Mouse - Ultra-Light 48.4g, 8000Hz Polling, 30K DPI PixArt Sensor, Optical Switches, 90H Battery, USB-C, Fnatic Co-Designed - PC FPS Esports - Orange
£169.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony INZONE M10S II 27" OLED QHD Gaming Monitor: 1440p, 540Hz, 0.02ms GTG, DCI-P3 99.5%, G-Sync, VRR, Developed with Fnatic, 1500 nits, DisplayPort 2.1-2 x HDMI 2.1 - PC, PS5
Free Delivery