Sony 55" BRAVIA 8 OLED TV with Triluminos Pro Max

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV 2025

Used Offers from

Sony 55" BRAVIA 8 OLED TV with Triluminos Pro Max

Cheapest Price
3-5 working
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II | XR Processor | OLED | 4K Ultra HD | High Dynamic Range (HDR) | Smart TV (Google TV)

Cheapest Price
1-5 Days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II K55XR8M25BP 55 inch QD-OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | XR Processor - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

Cheapest Price
3-5 Working Days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K55XR8M25BP.UKA BRAVIA 8 II 55" OLED Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Black F

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

55`` Bravia 8 Ii Qd-Oled 4K Hdr Google TV (2025)

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II 55" QD-OLED, K55XR8M25BP (2025), 4K HDR Smart TV, AI XR Processor, Acoustic Surface Audio+, Dolby Vision/Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, Apple AirPlay 2, Eco Dashboard, 5 year warranty.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony K55XR8M25BP 2025 55" 4K BRAVIA 8 II OLED HDR Smart TV - BLACK

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

BRAVIA 8 II 55" 4K QD-OLED Google TV with Acoustic Surface Audio+ - K55XR8M25BP

Cheapest Price
in stock
£1,799.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K UHDR Google TV and HTA8000 5.0.2 BRAVIA Theatre Bar 8 Soundbar Bundle
£2,298.50
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Sony 55" BRAVIA 8 OLED TV with Triluminos Pro Max

Cheapest offer

Experience stunning picture quality with the Sony K55XR8M25BP.UKA 55" BRAVIA 8 OLED TV. Featuring Triluminos Pro Max technology, this TV delivers vibrant colors and lifelike images that will enhance your viewing experience. With its OLED display, the Sony BRAVIA 8 TV offers deep blacks and bright whites for a more dynamic picture. The X1 Ultimate processor ensures smooth motion and sharp detail, while the Acoustic Surface Audio technology provides immersive sound that matches the on-screen action. Connectivity options include HDMI and USB ports, as well as built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetooth for streaming content from your favorite apps. The sleek design of the TV will complement any living space, making it a stylish addition to your home entertainment setup. - Triluminos Pro Max technology for vibrant colors - OLED display for deep blacks and bright whites - X1 Ultimate processor for smooth motion and sharp detail - Acoustic Surface Audio technology for immersive sound - HDMI and USB port
£1,799.00
3-5 working
tvatech.co.uk