Sony K55XR8M25BP 55inch 4K HDR OLED SMART TV Google TV Wi-Fi

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV 2025

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55inch 4K HDR OLED SMART TV Google TV Wi-Fi

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 working days
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II 55" QD-OLED, K55XR8M25BP (2025), 4K HDR Smart TV, AI XR Processor, Acoustic Surface Audio+, Dolby Vision/Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, Apple AirPlay 2, Eco Dashboard, 5 year warranty.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

BRAVIA 8 II 55" 4K QD-OLED Google TV with Acoustic Surface Audio+ - K55XR8M25BP

Cheapest Price
in stock
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II K55XR8M25BP 55" 4K HDR OLED Smart TV

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£1,799.00

55`` Bravia 8 Ii Qd-Oled 4K Hdr Google TV (2025)

1-3 Days
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II K55XR8M25BP 55 inch QD-OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | XR Processor - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

3-5 Working Days
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II | XR Processor | OLED | 4K Ultra HD | High Dynamic Range (HDR) | Smart TV (Google TV)

1-5 Days
£2,199.00
Free Delivery

Sony 55" BRAVIA 8 OLED TV with Triluminos Pro Max

3-5 working
£2,199.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sony K55XR8M25BP 55inch 4K HDR OLED SMART TV Google TV Wi-Fi

Cheapest offer

Everything you stream. All on one screen. - Browse 400,000+ movies and TV episodes from across your streaming services, all in one place and organised into topics and genres based on what interests yo straight to your TV - Turn on and tune in, all at once. With dedicated buttons for your go-to apps, you can skip the TV warm-up and dive right into the action. Sony BRAVIA Connect app - Control B smartphone. With the BRAVIA Connect app, you can adjust volume and settings and even check your set up without using the remote or on screen menu. Google Cast™ - Stream from your device. Easily ca from your phone or tablet, right to your TV Just use your voice to control your TV with help from Google Assistant - Your TV is more helpful than ever. Ask Google Assistant to find movies, stream app with your voice. Get answers, adjust room temperature and lighting, even check the front door. Just say “Hey Google” to get started Connect with your Alexa - Connect your Alexa enabled devices fo BRAVIA. Wi
£1,799.00
2 to 5 working days
electricaldiscountuk.co.uk

Similar products

Sony K55XR8M25BP 55 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K UHDR Google TV and HTA8000 5.0.2 BRAVIA Theatre Bar 8 Soundbar Bundle
£2,998.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery