Sony BRAVIA 8 II 65" QD-OLED, K65XR8M25B (2025), 4K HDR Smart TV, AI XR Processor, Acoustic Surface Audio+, Dolby Vision/Atmos, IMAX Enhanced, Apple AirPlay 2, Eco Dashboard, 5 year warranty.

Sony K65XR8M25B 65 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV 2025

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR8M25BP 65inch 4K HDR OLED SMART TV Google TV Wi-Fi

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

BRAVIA 8 II 65" 4K QD-OLED Google TV with Acoustic Surface Audio+ - K65XR8M25B

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£2,299.00
Free Delivery

Sony K65XR8M25B 65 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K Ultra HDR Smart Google TV

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,599.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 8 II K65XR8M25B 65 inch QD-OLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart TV | XR Processor - Quad Core | 3840 x 2160 Resolution

3-5 Working Days
£2,599.00
Free Delivery

Sony 65" BRAVIA 8 4K OLED TV with Advanced Technology

3-5 working
£2,599.00
Free Delivery

65" SONY BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K HDR AI Smart TV - K65XR8M25B, Black,Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£2,599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Cheapest offer

PAIR WITH SONY SOUNDBAR TO UNLOCK EXCLUSIVE FEATURES: Acoustic Centre Sync turns the TV into the centre speaker for maximum immersion, whilst the soundbar delivers exhilarating bass.
£2,299.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sony K65XR8M25B 65 Inch BRAVIA 8 II QD-OLED 4K UHDR Google TV and HTA8000.CEK 5.0.2 BRAVIA Theatre Bar 8 Soundbar Bundle
£3,398.00
Go to shop
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
BRAVIA 8 II 65" 4K QD-OLED Google TV with Acoustic Surface Audio+ - K65XR8M25B
£2,299.00
Go to shop
hughes.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony BRAVIA 8 II K65XR8M25BP 65" 4K HDR OLED Smart TV
£2,299.00
Go to shop
Cramptonandmoore.co.uk