Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K85XR90, 85 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

Sony K85XR90PU 85 Inch BRAVIA 9 XR90PU 4K QLED HDR Smart Google Bravia TV 2024

Sony BRAVIA 9 QLED (XR l Mini LED), K85XR90, 85 Inch 4K HDR Google Smart TV, Gaming Features for PlayStation 5, IMAX Enhanced, Dolby Vision Atmos, Chromecast, AirPlay, 120Hz, 5 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3,399.00
Free Delivery

Sony K85XR90PU 2024 85" 4K BRAVIA 9 Mini LED HDR Smart TV - BLACK

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,399.00
Free Delivery

Sony 85 In K85XR90PU BRAVIA 9 Smart 4K HDR QLED Freeview TV

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£3,399.00
Free Delivery

Sony K85XR90PU 85 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart Mini LED TV Dolby Vision Atmos

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£3,399.00
Free Delivery

Sony BRAVIA 9 | XR Processor | Mini LED | 4K Ultra HD | High Dynamic Range (HDR) | Smart TV (Google TV)

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£3,399.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• High-resolution, vibrant display with 4K HDR Processor X1 and TRILUMINOS Pro.
• Immersive audio experience thanks to Acoustic Multi-Audio Technology.
• Stay connected with Google TV and Voice Search features.