Sony LinkBuds Series | LinkBuds Open Wireless Headphones in Black

Sony Linkbud Open Black

Sony LinkBuds Series | LinkBuds Open Wireless Headphones in Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black

Next Working Day
£130.00
Free Delivery

Sony LinkBuds Open Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geekria Shield Earbuds Case Compatible with Sony WF-1000XM6, LinkBuds Open, LinkBuds Fit, WF-1000XM5, WF-1000XM4, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag with Carabiner Clip (Dark Grey)
£9.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geekria Shield Earbuds Case Compatible with Sony WF-1000XM6, LinkBuds Open, LinkBuds Fit, WF-1000XM5, WF-1000XM4 True Wireless Earbud, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag (Blue)
£9.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Geekria Shield Earbuds Case Compatible with Sony LinkBuds Open, Fit, WF-1000XM5, WF-1000XM4 True Wireless Earbud, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag with Carabiner Clip
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Geekria Shield Earbuds Case Compatible with Sony WF-1000XM6, LinkBuds Open, LinkBuds Fit, WF-1000XM4 True Wireless Earbud, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag with Carabiner Clip
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geekria Shield Earbuds Case Compatible with Sony WF-1000XM6, LinkBuds Open/Fit, WF-1000XM5, WF-1000XM4 True Wireless Earbuds, Replacement Hard Shell Travel Carrying Bag (Dark Grey)
£11.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
Sony LinkBuds Series | LinkBuds Open Wireless Headphones in Black

Cheapest offer

Smart, lightweight earbuds with unique ring-shaped construction for greater ambient awareness and a lightweight build for a more comfortable fit over the day, with an array of features built in for better audio. Available in a variety of colours with accessories to match. | Sony LinkBuds Series | LinkBuds Open Wireless Headphones in Black
£129.00
1-5 Days
sony.co.uk