Sony SDXC SF-M Tough Series 128GB UHS-II V60 - SFM128T

Sony 128GB SF-M Tough Series UHS-II SDXC Memory Card

Used Offers from

Sony SDXC SF-M Tough Series 128GB UHS-II V60 - SFM128T

Cheapest Total Price
Pre-order
£139.00
Delivery from £4.95

Sony M Series TOUGH 128GB UHS-II 277MB/Sec SDXC Card

2-3 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sony 128GB SF-M series Tough specification UHS-II U3 V60 SDXC Digital Memory Card Card - Read 277MB/s Write 150MB/s SFM128T, SFM128T/T1
£124.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Tough 128GB G Series SDXC UHS-II up to 300MB/s SD Memory Card SF-G128
£269.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony SDXC 128GB Extra Pro M Class 10 UHS-II R260 W100 (SFG1M)
£129.00
Compare 2 prices
cliftoncameras.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Sony 128GB E Series UHS-II SDXC Memory Card
£92.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Compatible with Sony Vaio VGN-NW20SF/P VGN-SZ71VN/X VPCX113KG/B | 128GB SSD 2,5 Inch SATA3 Solid State Drive for
£48.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sony SDXC SF-M Tough Series 128GB UHS-II V60 - SFM128T

Cheapest offer

When you're shooting in challenging environments, our SF-M series TOUGH specification SD cards are ideal. Designed for a wide range of professional photographers and videographers, as well as photo enthusiasts, they're rugged enough for the most extreme shoots. With rock-solid reliability and fast speed, you have all the performance you need to catch the action. Sony SDXC SF-M Tough Series 128GB UHS-II V60 - SFM128T When you're shooting in challenging environments, our SF-M series TOUGH specification SD cards are ideal. Designed for a wide range of professional photographers and videographers, as well as photo enthusiasts, they're rugged enough for the most extreme shoots. With rock-solid reliability and fast speed, you have all the performance you need to catch the action. Speed and Efficiency With read speeds up to 277 MB/s and write speeds up to 150 MB/s you'll be able to back up your valuable data quickly and you'll experience less buffering between burst shots.
£139.00
Pre-order
cliftoncameras.co.uk