Sony SEL 28mm F2.0

Save on used deals -44 %
Used Offers from £189.00

Sony SEL 28mm F2.0

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£336.00
Free Delivery

Sony SEL28F20 E Mount Full Frame 28 mm F2.0 Prime Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 28mm f2 Lens

2-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 28mm F2 Lens

1-5 Days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 28mm F2.0 Lens

Pre-order
£339.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 28mm f/2 Lens in Black

5-7 working days
£339.00
Delivery from £2.99

Sony Fe 28Mm F/2 Lens In Black Black

Unknown
£339.00

Sony FE 28mm F2 Full Frame E-mount Lens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.00
Free Delivery

Sony FE 28mm F2.0 Lens (SEL28F20)

3-5 working days
£369.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sony SEL 28mm F2.0

Cheapest offer

The Sony SEL 28mm F2.0 full-frame lens is an excellent choice as an additional lens with a set of standard lenses. It has a bright maximum aperture of F2.0 and excellent overall optical performance. Advanced lenses provide excellent sharpness to the edge of the image, plus a flowing bokeh where it is needed.
£336.00
3-4 working days
photospecialist.co.uk

Similar products

Sony SEL057FEC Fisheye Converter
£239.00
Compare 4 prices
sony.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SONY Ultra Wide Converter Lens for FE 28mm F2 SEL075UWC From Japan
£279.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SONY Converter Lens Fish-Eye for FE 28mm F2 SEL057FEC From Japan
£307.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALC-SH112 Lens Hood for Sony E 35mm f/1.8 OSS,FE 28mm f/2.0,E 16mm f/2.8 SEL16F28,E 18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 OSS,HUIPUXIANG Compatible with 49mm Lens Hood
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49