Sony XG300 X-Series Portable Wireless Speaker - Grey Clear

Sony SRS-XG300 Bluetooth Speaker - Light Grey

Save on used deals -48 %
Used Offers from £140.00

Sony XG300 X-Series Portable Wireless Speaker - Grey Clear

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£270.00

Sony SRS-XG300 - Portable wireless Bluetooth speaker with powerful party sound and lighting - waterproof, 25 hours battery life, smartphone and quick

14-30 days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Techtek Battery CS-SRG300XL Compatible with SRS-XG300 Replaces Sony 903867-2S2P
£27.79
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
USB C Charger Charging Cable Cord Compatible with Sony SRS-XB13 SRS-XB23 SRS-XB33 SRS-XB43 XG300 XB100 SRS-XE200 SRS-XE300 X Portable Speaker, SRS-NS7 SRS-NB10 Speaker Replacement Data Cable (1.5M)
£7.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Techtek Battery CS-SRG300SL Compatible with SRS-XG300 Replaces Sony 903867-2S2P
£24.21
Go to shop
techtekshop.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Ku89rty 5V USB-C Charger for Sony SRS-XB13 SRS-XB23 SRS-XB33 SRS-XB43 XG300 XB100 SRS-XE200 SRS-XE300 X SRS-NS7 SRS-NB10 Portable Speaker DC5.0V USB Type C Replacement Power Supply Adapter Cable Cord
£14.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Portable 5V USB C Charger Travel Adapter for Sony SRS-XG300 SRS-XE300 SRS-XE200 SRS-XB33 SRS-XB43JBL Flip 6 Bluetooth Speaker Babysense MaxView Baby Camera Sony PS5 Controller Power Supply Cable
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sony XG300 X-Series Portable Wireless Speaker - Grey Clear

Cheapest offer

Life should be lived at full volume. That means getting your friends together, turning up the music to full volume and dancing all night to a clear, rich sound. With our X-Series range of speakers, you can make the most of every single moment, power parties you'll remember forever, and always live your life out loud. Take great sound with you, wherever you go. The XG300 speaker has an X-Balanced Speaker Unit to enhance sound quality and a retractable handle for easy portability. IP67 water resistant and rustproof. 25 hours of battery life and Quick charging. Retractable handle. The lighting concept 'Ambient Illumination' produces a modern, stylish and chic impression. Its illumination synchronises with music beats and fits to any lifestyle, including both party and daily use. The Illumination pattern can be set via the Sony Music Center app, you can light up your party or room to completely fit your style. If you find yourself a little short of time, don't worry. Quick charging will gi
£270.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)