Sony Srs-xv800 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Sony SRS-XV800 - Wireless Party Speaker with Powerful 360° Sound and MEGA BASS - 25 hours Battery Life, Portable, for Indoor and Outdoor, Lighting, Karaoke - Black

Sony Srs-xv800 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£363.99
Delivery from £30.99

Sony SRS-XV800 - Wireless Party Speaker with Powerful 360° Sound and MEGA BASS - 25 hours Battery Life, Portable, for Indoor and Outdoor, Lighting, Karaoke - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Sony SRSXV800B_CEL Wireless 2 ch Portable Speaker - Black

3-5 working
£399.00
Free Delivery

Sony SRSXV800B_CEL Wireless 2 ch Portable Speaker - Black

1-3 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Sony SRS XV800B Omni Directional Party Wireless Speaker in Black

Unknown
£399.00
Free Delivery

SONY XV800 Bluetooth Megasound Party Speaker - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Sony SRSXV800B Wireless Portable Speaker Black

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£399.00
Free Delivery

Sony XV800 X-Series Wireless Party Speaker

1-5 Days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Sony SRS-XV800 Bluetooth Portable Party Speaker - Black

3 to 5 days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

USB Cable for Sony SRS-ULT10, SRS-ULT30, SRS-ULT50, SRS-XG500, SRS-XV500, SRS-XV800, SRS-XV900, SRS-NS7, SRS-NB10, SRS-LS1, LSPX-S3, HT-AN7, HT-AX7, SRS-LSR200 Speaker - Charging lead - USB C
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Srs-xv800 Bluetooth Speaker Black

Cheapest offer

Specifications:- Speaker placement: Floor- Tweeter: Yes- Number of tweeter drivers: 3- Speaker: Yes- Number of woofer drivers: 2- Auto power off: Yes- LED lighting: Yes- Speaker Type: 2-way- Carrying handle: Yes- Supported audio formats: AAC, MP3, SBC, WAV, WMAAudio:- Bass reflex: YesDesign:- Suitable for outdoor use: Yes- Idler wheel: Yes- IP Code (International Protection): IPX4Ports and Interfaces:- Connectivity technology: Wireless and wired- Bluetooth: Yes- Bluetooth version: 5.2- Bluetooth profiles: A2DP, AVRCP, SPP- Microphone, input jack: Yes- USB connection: Yes- Number of USB 2.0 Type A ports: 1- Digital audio, optical output: 1- Headphone output: Yes- AC input: YesEnergy control:- Feeding: Alternating current, Battery- Power consumption (idle): 0.5 W- AC input voltage: 120V- AC input frequency: 60 Hz- Battery technology: Lithium ion- Battery capacity: 10.8 Ah- Autonomy: 25 h- Battery recharge time: 3 hBattery:- Rechargeable battery: YesWeight and dimensions:- Broad: 317 mm-
£363.99
2 working day(s)
xtremeinn.com (UK)