Sony Whch520p.ce7 Wireless Earphones Pink

Sony U.K. WHCH520P.CE7

Used Offers from

Sony Whch520p.ce7 Wireless Earphones Pink

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

£33.73
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

£34.79
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Pink)

1-4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Pink

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sony Sony Wh-Ch520 Wireless Headphones Pink

2 to 5 day
£34.99

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

£35.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sony U.K. WHCH520P.CE7
£40.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sony Whch520p.ce7 Wireless Earphones Pink

Cheapest offer

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless On-Ear Headphones | All-Day Comfort & Custom SoundImmerse yourself in a world of high-quality, personalized audio with the Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Headphones. Engineered for music lovers who demand both freedom and endurance, these on-ear headphones deliver an exceptional listening experience that lasts all day and beyond. Enjoy the convenience of a stable, untethered connection and sound that is tuned perfectly to your taste.Exceptional Battery Life for Non-Stop MusicExperience true audio freedom with an extraordinary battery life of up to 50 hours on a single charge. Whether you´re on a long journey, powering through multiple workdays, or enjoying a weekend of your favorite podcasts and playlists, the WH-CH520 headphones are built to keep up. If you´re ever running low, a quick 3-minute charge provides an impressive 1.5 hours of playback, so you´re never without your music for long.Your Sound, Perfectly TunedRediscover your favorite tracks with authentic, high-q
£25.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)