Sony WH-1000XM5 Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones 30 hours battery life

Sony Wh-1000Xm5 Noise-Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones - 30 Hours Battery Life - Optimised For Alexa And Google Assistant With Built-In Mic - Black Black

4.1 (728)
Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £179.00

Sony WH-1000XM5 Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones 30 hours battery life

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Headphones Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music Bluetooth

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.67
Delivery from £20.00

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Over-Ear Headphones, Premium Active Noise Cancelling with personalized Spatial Audio, Up to 30hr Battery Life, Bluetooth Headphones, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Over Ear Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Black

1-5 Days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-1000XM5 Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones - 30 hours battery life - O

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.11
Free Delivery

Sony Wh-1000Xm5 Black Wireless Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones Premium Sound Long Battery Life

1-3 working days
£408.99
Free Delivery
Sony WH-1000XM5 Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones 30 hours battery life

Cheapest offer

Form Factor: Headband / Type: Ear-Cup (Over the Ear) / Number of Earpieces: Double / Wireless Technology: Bluetooth / Model: Sony WH-1000XM5 / Connectivity: Bluetooth / Microphone Type: Built-In / Features: Ambient Sound Mode, Extra Bass, Built-in Microphone / Colour: Black
£199.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Eliminates ambient noise for private, quality listening
• Incorporates cutting-edge tech for personalised audio experience
• Provides long-lasting battery life for uninterrupted enjoyment

Similar products

Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Smoky Pink
£228.92
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Sony WH-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - Midnight Blue
£227.98
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
kwmobile Silicone Headband and Ear Pads Cover Set Compatible with Sony WH-1000XM5 - Covers - Beige
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.1 out of 5 stars

728 Ratings
5 stars
449
4 stars
88
3 stars
74
2 stars
50
1 star
67
Amazon.de Kunde

The Sony WH-1000XM5 are probably the most attractive over‑ear headphones on the market, in my opinion. If you care about aesthetics and want an elegant alternative to the AirPods Max, you'll probably love the XM5. They look minimalist, modern and simply fit in visually. Also positives: * very light …

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

I've been an Apple user for years and, to be honest, I've always used products from the ecosystem without looking much elsewhere. But when I found these Sony WH-1000XM5 on offer for €150 I decided to try them: they'd always intrigued me and I have to say I'm really impressed. The audio quality is e…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

These are incredible Super comfortable fit And the noise cancelling part is amazing The ear parts fit great and make me feel like I’m floating in the music I went back and forth between these and the Bose, but I’m so glad I got these Highly highly recommend them Plus the modern color and cool carryi…

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Perfect, very comfortable, great sound thanks. A++++++++++++++++++++

via trustami