Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

Sony U.K. WHCH520P.CE7

Used Offers from £29.97

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.89
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

£29.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

£29.99
Free Delivery

Sony WHCH520P Bluetooth Wireless On-Ear Headphones, Pink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sony WHCH520P.CE7 Wireless Bluetooth Over ear headphones - Pink

3-5 working
£30.00
Free Delivery

Sony WHCH520PCE7 Wireless Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones Pink

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£30.00
Delivery from £9.99

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.09
Delivery from £14.48

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Sound, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Pink

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCING THE SONY WH-CH520: Enjoy superb sound for every song, in a style that suits you, Featuring our Digital Sound Enhancement Engine (DSEE), and so much more HIGH-QUALITY SOUND, TAILORED TO YOU: These Sony headphones feature DSEE technology to upscale every track, 360 Reality Audio, and a customisable 5 band EQ in the Sony | Sound Connect app LISTEN IN COMFORT AND STYLE: With soft earpads and weighing just 147g, these wireless headphones are comfortable, Choose Black, White, Blue, Beige, Pink, or Yellow to match your look LONG BATTERY LIFE: Delivering up to 50 hours of battery life, you get power for days with these Bluetooth headphones, A quick 3-minute charge provides up to 90 minutes of playback CLEAR CALLS, AUTOMATIC CONNECTION: The Sony WH-CH520 headphones capture your voice clearly, Multipoint Connection pairs two Bluetooth devices at once and seamlessly switches between them QUICK, EASY CONTROL: Use buttons on the earcups or the Sony | Sound Connect app to control the WH-CH520 headphones, Swift Pair and Fast Pair make connecting to your devices simple
£28.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk