Sony WH-CH720N Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Up to 35 hours battery life and Quick Charge - White

Sony WH-CH720N Wireless over-ear Noise Cancelling headphones - white

Sony WH-CH720N Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Up to 35 hours battery life and Quick Charge - White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH720N Noise-Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones (White)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£65.00
Free Delivery

Sony Ch-720n Wireless Headphones White

1 working day(s)
£66.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WHCH720NW_CE7 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - white

3-5 working
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH720N Noise Cancelling Wireless Headphones, White

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH CH720NW Over Ear Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in White

Unknown
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sony WHCH720NW Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones White

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£69.00
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WHCH720NW_CE7 Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones - white

3-5 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Headphones White (WHCH720NW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional noise-cancelling for uninterrupted music experience
• Long-lasting battery life with quick charging feature
• Sleek design with portable convenience

Similar products

Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Blue
£66.99
Compare 14 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
kwmobile 2x Headphone EarpPads for Sony WH-CH720N / WH-CH710N Replacement Ear Pads - Headphone Ear Covers - Dark Blue
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sony U.K. WHCH720NP.CE7
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sony WH-CH720N Wireless over-ear Noise Cancelling headphones - Black
£64.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile 2x Headphone EarpPads for Sony WH-CH720N / WH-CH710N Replacement Ear Pads - Headphone Ear Covers - Black
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sony WH-CH720N Noise Cancelling Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Up to 35 hours battery life and Quick Charge - White

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCING THE SONY WH-CH720N: Powered by the Integrated Processor V1 from our award-winning WH-1000XM5, these noise cancelling wireless headphones deliver superb sound ADVANCED NOISE CANCELLING & AMBIENT SOUND: Dual Noise Sensor technology precisely captures and cancels wanted noise, Switch to Ambient Sound Mode to stay aware of your surroundings HIGH-QUALITY AUDIO: Hear natural vocals, clear sound, and impressive bass, DSEE upscales every track, and you can use the 5 band EQ in the Sony | Sound Connect app for customisation LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: At just 192g, the WH-CH720N headphones are Sony's lightest noise cancelling overhead wireless headphones, Choose Black, White, Blue, or Pink to match your style LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 50 hours of battery life (NC off), stay immersed in your music all day, Quick charging provides up to 60 minutes of playback from just a 3-minute charge CRYSTAL-CLEAR CALL QUALITY: Beamforming mics and Precise Voice Pickup technology on the headphones ensure you are heard, Pair two Bluetooth devices at once with Multipoint Connection INTUITIVE AND SMART: Take control of the WH-CH720N using buttons on the earcups or via the Sony | Sound Connect app, Swift Pair and Fast Pair make it easy to link to your devices
£65.00
amazon.co.uk