Sony Wh-ch520o Wireless Headphones Blue

Sony WHCH520L Wireless Headphones - Blue

Save on used deals -15 %
Used Offers from £21.99

Sony Wh-ch520o Wireless Headphones Blue

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WH-CH520 On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.59
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless On-Ear Headphones (Blue)

1-4 days
£34.79
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Blue

£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Bluetooth On-Ear Headphones, Lightweight Design, Up to 50hr Battery Life, Quick Charge, EQ, Clear Call Quality, iOS & Android - Blue

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless Headphones, Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 On-ear headset Bluetooth (1075101) Stereo Blue Microphone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH520 On-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Blue

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sony WH-CH520 Wireless On-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Mic, 50h Battery, 3-Min Quick Charge (1.5h Playback), WHCH520/L
£41.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sony Wh-ch520o Wireless Headphones Blue

Cheapest offer

If you´re passionate about.IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don´t miss even the slightest details, buy.Headphones with Headband Sony WH-CH520 Blue.at an unbeatable price. Characteristics:Wireless.On/off interrupter.Built-in microphone.Guarantee.Installation guide included.LED charge indicator light.Built-in battery.Fast charging.Connections:USB.USB-C.Approx.charging time:3 hours.Colour:Blue.Design:Headband.Approx.autonomy:50 hours.Built-in microphone:Yes.Type:Headphones with Microphone.Material:Plastic.Leatherette.Connectivity:Bluetooth.Wireless.Bluetooth 5.2.Type of headphones:External circumaural.External supraaural.Voltage:3,7 V.Range:10 m.Compatible:Google Home.Control:Buttons.Battery:Yes.Recommended age:Adults.Headphones:Binaural.Frequency:2,4 GHz.Recommended use:Calls and music.Battery type:Litio Ion.Rechargeable lithium battery.
£25.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)