Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones, Sound, Ambient Sound Mode, Lightweight Design, up to 50 hr battery life, iOS & Android - Pink

Sony U.K. WHCH720NP.CE7

Used Offers from £89.50

Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones, Sound, Ambient Sound Mode, Lightweight Design, up to 50 hr battery life, iOS & Android - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sony WHCH720NP.CE7 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Over ear headphones - Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sony WH CH720NP Over Ear Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£69.00
Free Delivery

Sony Wh-Ch720N Noise Cancelling Wireless Pink

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

Sony WHCH720NPCE7 Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Over Ear Headphones Pink

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£69.00
Delivery from £6.99

Sony WH-CH720N Noise-Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones (Pink)

1-4 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Noise Cancelling Headphones in Pink

1-5 Days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Sony WH-CH720N Over-Ear Wireless Headphones - Pink

3 to 5 days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sony U.K. WHCH720NP.CE7

2-3 days
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sony U.K. WHCH720NP.CE7
£79.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Over-Ear Headphones, Sound, Ambient Sound Mode, Lightweight Design, up to 50 hr battery life, iOS & Android - Pink

Cheapest offer

INTRODUCING THE SONY WH-CH720N: Powered by the Integrated Processor V1 from our award-winning WH-1000XM5, these noise cancelling wireless headphones deliver superb sound ADVANCED NOISE CANCELLING & AMBIENT SOUND: Dual Noise Sensor technology precisely captures and cancels wanted noise, Switch to Ambient Sound Mode to stay aware of your surroundings HIGH-QUALITY AUDIO: Hear natural vocals, clear sound, and impressive bass, DSEE upscales every track, and you can use the 5 band EQ in the Sony | Sound Connect app for customisation LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: At just 192g, the WH-CH720N headphones are Sony's lightest noise cancelling overhead wireless headphones, Choose Black, White, Blue, or Pink to match your style LONG BATTERY LIFE: With up to 50 hours of battery life (NC off), stay immersed in your music all day, Quick charging provides up to 60 minutes of playback from just a 3-minute charge CRYSTAL-CLEAR CALL QUALITY: Beamforming mics and Precise Voice Pickup technology on the headphones ensure you are heard, Pair two Bluetooth devices at once with Multipoint Connection INTUITIVE AND SMART: Take control of the WH-CH720N using buttons on the earcups or via the Sony | Sound Connect app, Swift Pair and Fast Pair make it easy to link to your devices
£69.00
amazon.co.uk