Sony WI-C100 Wireless Neckband Earphones (Blue)

Sony WI-C100L Wireless In-ear Headphones

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £26.49

Sony WI-C100 Wireless Neckband Earphones (Blue)

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.99

Sony WI-C100 Wireless In-ear Headphones - Up to 25 hours of battery life - Water resistant- Built-in mic for phone calls - Voice Assistant compatible - Reliable Bluetooth® connection - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sony WI-C100 Wireless In-ear Headphones, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

SONY WI-C100 Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Blue

3-5 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sony In Ear Wireless Headphones Blue - WI-C100/LZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sony In Ear Wireless Headphones Blue - WI-C100/LZ

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Sony WI-C100 Neckband In-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Blue DSEE 25h Battery

Will usually delivered within 20 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.80
GBP 53.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sony WI-C100 Neckband In-Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Blue DSEE 25h Battery
£53.80
GBP 53.80 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony WI-C100 Wireless Neckband Earphones (Blue)

Cheapest offer

Experience wireless freedom and exceptional sound with the Sony WI-C100 Wireless Neckband Earphones in Blue. Designed for life on the go, these comfortable earphones feature a lightweight, secure neckband design perfect for extended daily wear and commuting.Enjoy high-quality audio with balanced bass and clear sound, enhanced by Sony’s DSEE technology. With Bluetooth 5.0 and NFC for quick pairing, connecting to your devices is effortless. The impressive 25-hour battery life ensures all-day listening, and a quick 10-minute charge provides an extra hour of playback.Take control with the built-in microphone and 3-button remote for hands-free calls and voice assistant access. The IPX4 rating protects against sweat and splashes, making them ideal for workouts. Customize your sound experience through the Sony Headphones Connect app. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and performance for your active lifestyle.
£27.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk