New Sony Xperia 1 III 5G 12G RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

Sony Xperia 1 III 16.5 cm (6.5") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 11 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 256 GB 4500 mAh Purple

Save on used deals -100 %
Used Offers from £1.00

New Sony Xperia 1 III 5G 12G RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.50
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 1 III (5G) 256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone Without Contract

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 1 III (5G) - 256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 1 III (5G) - 256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 1 III 5G 12+256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone All UK Carriers

£279.99
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW Sony Xperia 1 III (5G) - 256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 1 III (5G) 12GB+256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone Android

£279.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 1 III 12+256GB 5G Unlocked Smartphone No Contract No Sim-lock

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 1 III (5G) - 256GB - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£279.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
New Sony Xperia 1 III 5G 12G RAM 256GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Purple / Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8350 Snapdragon 888 5G (5 nm) / ProductImageZoomGUID: HksAAOSwd9tg1ZYz / MPN: XQBC52V.UKCX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3047083359 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + SIM) / Colour: Frosted Purple / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Bluetooth Enabled / Storage Capacity: 256 GB / Camera Resolution: 12MP / Screen Size: 6.5 in / Memory Card Type: microSDXC (uses shared SIM slot) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 1 III - 256GB - Purple (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) / Cellular Band: 5G / Brand: Sony / EAN: 7311271700647 / Model: Sony Xperia 1 III 5G / Connectivity: 4G / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 12 GB
£269.50
ebay.co.uk