Sony Xperia 10 V XQDC54C0V.EUK smartphone 15.5 cm (6.1") Dual SIM Android 13 5G USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 5000 mAh Lavender
Sony Xperia 10 V 5G Original 6.1" OLED 6/128GB ROM 48MP Snapdragon695 Smartphone
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 10 V 5G Original 6.1" OLED 6/128GB ROM 48MP Snapdragon695 Smartphone
£210.00
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 10 V 5G Original 6.1" OLED 6/128GB ROM 48MP Snapdragon695 Smartphone
£260.00
Free Delivery
Product information
At a glance
- Powerful processor and 4GB RAM for seamless usage.
- Lavender-coloured, slim body with a durable screen.
- Long battery life, dual SIM and expandable 64GB storage.
2 Variants from £174.99
New Sealed Sony Xperia 10 V (5G) 128GB Unlocked Smartphone Without Contract
£174.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Sealed Sony Xperia 10 V (5G) 128GB Unlocked Smartphone Without Contract
£174.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Sony Xperia 10 Iv (Lavender) With Sony Wf-C500 Headphones Lavender
£249.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 10 III 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 6GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black
£249.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 10 III 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 6GB RAM, Dual Sim, White
£249.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 10 III 5G - Smartphone 128GB, 6GB RAM, Dual Sim, Black
£249.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery