NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

Sony Xperia 5 II 5G 128GB Blue

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £154.99

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB - Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 5 II 5G - 128GB/256GB ROM - Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.50
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB - Dual SIM - Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Smartphone Android Unlocked 6.1"

£179.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.1in

£179.99
Free Delivery

NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) 128GB/256GB Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£179.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) -8GB+128GB/256GB- Dual SIM Factory Unlocked Smartphone

£189.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
NEW Sony Xperia 5 II (5G) - 128GB/256GB Dual SIM - Fully Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Blue / Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8250 Snapdragon 865 5G (7 nm+) / ProductImageZoomGUID: CS8AAOSw3P1fkqod / MPN: XQAS52L.UKCX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24041511338 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Dual SIM (SIM + SIM) / Colour: Blue / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Accelerometer / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Camera Resolution: 12.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.1 in / Memory Card Type: microSDXC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 5 II - 128GB - Blue (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) / Brand: Sony / EAN: 7311271700012 / Model: Sony Xperia 5 II / Connectivity: 5G / Charger Included: Yes / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 8 GB
£174.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sony Xperia Z5 Premium 5.5 inch SIM-Free Smartphone - Black (UK Version)
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 5 V Mobile Phone - Platinum Silver Clear
£799.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Sony Xperia XZ 5.2 inch 32 GB SIM-Free Smart Phone - Mineral Black
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia L3 5.7 Inch 18:9 Full HD+ display Android 8 UK SIM-Free Smartphone with 3GB RAM and 32GB Storage (Dual SIM) - Black (Exclusive to Amazon)
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 5 IV | Compact Design With 4K HDR 120Fps Video Recording in Black
£710.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery