New Sealed Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) -8GB+128GB- Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.1in

Sony Xperia 5 III 15.5 cm (6.1") Hybrid Dual SIM Android 11 5G USB Type-C 8 GB 128 GB 4500 mAh Black

Save on used deals -27 %
Used Offers from £139.00

New Sealed Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) -8GB+128GB- Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.1in

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

BRAND NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) 128GB+8GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£189.99
Free Delivery

New Sealed Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) -8GB+128GB- Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.1in

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) 128GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
£189.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) 128GB+8GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

NEW SEALED Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) 128GB/256GB Factory Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

New Sony Xperia 5 III 5G 8GB RAM 128GB ROM Dual SIM Unlocked Smartphone

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.50
Free Delivery

Sony Xperia 5 III - 6.1 Inch 21:9 CinemaWide™ FHD+ HDR OLED display - 120Hz Refresh rate - Four lens options - Android 11 - SIM free - 8GB RAM - 128GB Storage - Dual SIM hybrid* - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£545.95
Free Delivery
New Sealed Sony Xperia 5 III (5G) -8GB+128GB- Factory Unlocked Smartphone 6.1in

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Black / Processor: Octa Core / Chipset Model: Qualcomm SM8350 Snapdragon 888 5G (5 nm) / ProductImageZoomGUID: eSIAAOSwsx5krovb / MPN: XQBQ52BUKCX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25047057700 / Lock Status: Factory Unlocked / SIM Card Slot: Single SIM / Colour: Black / Network: Unlocked / Style: Bar / Operating System: Android / Features: Gyro Sensor / Storage Capacity: 128 GB / Camera Resolution: 12.0 MP / Screen Size: 6.1 in / Memory Card Type: microSDXC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sony Xperia 5 III - 128GB - Black (Unlocked) (Dual SIM) / Brand: Sony / EAN: 7311271701453 / Model: Sony Xperia 5 III / Connectivity: USB Type-C / Charger Included: Yes / Contract: Without Contract / RAM: 8 GB
£189.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sony Xperia Z5 Premium 5.5 inch SIM-Free Smartphone - Black (UK Version)
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 5 V Mobile Phone - Platinum Silver Clear
£799.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Sony Xperia XZ 5.2 inch 32 GB SIM-Free Smart Phone - Mineral Black
£169.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia L3 5.7 Inch 18:9 Full HD+ display Android 8 UK SIM-Free Smartphone with 3GB RAM and 32GB Storage (Dual SIM) - Black (Exclusive to Amazon)
£105.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sony Xperia 5 IV | Compact Design With 4K HDR 120Fps Video Recording in Black
£710.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery