Sony Xperia L4 - 6.2" 21:9 Wide display | Triple lens camera (Single Sim) - Black

Sony Xperia L4 64GB | Unlocked

Used Offers from

Sony Xperia L4 - 6.2" 21:9 Wide display | Triple lens camera (Single Sim) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£135.00
Free Delivery

Sony Xperia L4 Smartphone (15.7 cm / 6.2 Inches) 18: 21:9 Wide HD+ Display, Triple Camera, Android 9 SIM free, 3 GB RAM, 64 GB Memory, Black

In stock
£199.99
Delivery from £50.00

Similar products

SONY 3A 18W FAST CHARGER OR TYPE C - C CABLE FOR XPERIA 10 II 5 L4 L3 R1
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Music Note Burn Case Cover For Sony Xperia L4
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Zanaé Wallet Case for Xperia L4 Stand Tab
£33.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SONY 3A 18W FAST CHARGER OR TYPE C - C CABLE FOR XPERIA 10 II 5 L4 L3 R1
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warrior Spartan Helmet Case Cover For Sony Xperia L4
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sony Xperia L4 - 6.2" 21:9 Wide display | Triple lens camera (Single Sim) - Black

Cheapest offer

21:9 Wide 6.2” display Triple camera for a variety of shooting scenarios Slim design for comfortable operation Multi-window feature and Side sense for easy operation Long lasting battery for reliable performance
£135.00
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk