Soopa Coconut and Chia Seed Healthy Bites for Dogs - 50g

Soopa Coconut & Chia Seed Healthy Bites, 50 g (Pack of 1)

Used Offers from

Soopa Coconut and Chia Seed Healthy Bites for Dogs - 50g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£2.29
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Coconut & Chia Seed Healthy Bites - Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy-Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£8.99
179.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £0.99

Similar products

Soopa Coconut & Chia Seed Healthy Bites - Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Puppy-Dog Training Treats, Low Calorie, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 50 g, 1-Pack
£8.99
179.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Soopa Coconut & Chia Seed Healthy Bites, 50 g (Pack of 2)
£4.58
45.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Coconut & Chia Seed Healthy Bites
£5.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Soopa Banana & Pumpkin Senior Bites 10-Pack, Healthy, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Natural Dog Treats for Small Dogs, Medium, Large, Soft Dog Training Treats for Older Pups, Low Fat, Vegan, 10 x 50 g
£25.49
50.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soopa Pets Dog Treats Carrot and Pumpkin Healthy Bites 50 g
£2.42
48.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Soopa Coconut and Chia Seed Healthy Bites for Dogs - 50g

Cheapest offer

Looking for a delicious dog treat that's healthy too? Soopa Healthy Bites are a hypoallergenic grain-free treat for the dog that loves to chew. Made using natural 100% human-grade ingredients they help keep teeth clean and improve doggie breath. Bursting with vitamins, minerals andamp; health benefits. Simple, delicious, nutritious and best of all dogs LOVE them! Coconut oil is a superfood rich in MCTandrsquo;s which studies have found help boost your dogandrsquo;s brain power while chai seeds are an excellent source of Omega 3 fatty acids that may help promote a healthy coat. Coconut is rich in fibre which supports a healthy digestion and helps help your dog healthy and happy. Only 3 calories per bite! Natural Ingredients Vegan Low Fat Human Grade Safe andamp; Easy to Digest Supports Oral Health Made in Ireland...
£2.29
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk