Soopa Kale and Apple Dog Dental Sticks - 100g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.55
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Kale & Apple Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Soopa Kale & Apple Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.00
40.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Soopa Kale & Apple Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Soopa Kale & Apple Dental Sticks, Vegan, Human-Grade Dog Chews to Clean Teeth, Breath Freshener, Aid Digestion, Natural, Superfood, Healthy, Grain Free Dog Treats, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Dogs Dental Sticks Soopa Various Flavours

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.74
GBP 58.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Soopa 10 Pack Kale And Apple - Vegan Dental Sticks for Dogs, green
£32.91
32.91 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soopa Kale and Apple Healthy Bites Dog Treat, 50 g
£2.69
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Soopa Kale and Apple Healthy Bites Dog Treat, 50 g (Pack of 2)
£5.38
53.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
10 Pack Soopa Kale & Apple Dog Natural Healthy Treat Bites
£23.29
46.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soopa Kale and Apple Dental Sticks Dog Treat, 100 g (Pack of 2)
£7.70
38.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Kale and Apple Dog Dental Sticks - 100g

Cheapest offer

Looking for a delicious dog treat that's healthy too? Soopa Dental Sticks are a hypoallergenic grain-free treat for the dog that loves to chew. Made using natural human-grade ingredients they help keep teeth clean and improve doggie breath. These sticks are bursting with vitamins andamp; minerals and health benefits. Simple, delicious, nutritious and best of all dogs LOVE them! Only 76kcal per treat! Kale is known as the andlsquo;Queen of Greensandrsquo; due to its anti-cancer and immune-boosting properties. Kale is also a nutritional powerhouse for your dog loaded with antioxidants, iron, calcium and essential vitamins. Kelp is one of the planet's most nutrient-dense foods and is great for supporting your dogandrsquo;s skin, coat, nails and teeth helping keep your dog healthy and happy....
£3.55
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk