Soopa Papaya Chews for Dogs, Single-Ingredient, Plant-Based, Low Fat, 100% Natural Dog Treats to Clean Teeth, Grain Free, Hypoallergenic, Human-Grade Healthy Dog Treats, 85 g, 1-Pack

Soopa Papaya Chews Dog Treat, 85 g

Soopa Dog Treats - Papaya - 85g Bag

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Papaya Chews for Dogs, Single-Ingredient, Plant-Based, Low Fat, 100% Natural Dog Treats to Clean Teeth, Grain Free, Hypoallergenic, Human-Grade Healthy Dog Treats, 85 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
58.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Papaya Chews for Dogs, Single-Ingredient, Plant-Based, Low Fat, 100% Natural Dog Treats to Clean Teeth, Grain Free, Hypoallergenic, Human-Grade Healthy Dog Treats, 85 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

100% NATURAL CHEWS: Soopa dog treats are 100% plant-based and made from just papaya. Hand-cut and dried, they contain soothing papain, a digestive enzyme that aids digestion, while the firm texture helps scrape away plaque for cleaner teeth. HUMAN-GRADE INGREDIENT: Perfect for dogs with sensitive tummies, allergies, or intolerances, our papaya dog treats are made with one 100% human-grade ingredient - no fillers, no nasties, just clean, easily digestible goodness. NATURAL BENEFITS: These vegan dog treats are perfect for pups aged 6+ months. High in fibre, rich in antioxidants, and packed with Vitamins A and C, papaya can help support your dog's immune system and contribute to everyday wellness. GRAIN-FREE DOG TREATS: Vet-approved and naturally hypoallergenic, these low-fat dog treats are low-calorie, grain-free, and free from preservatives and additives. Just clean, simple ingredients and only 79 calories per chew! SOOPA PETS: An eco-conscious, female-led Irish company, Soopa makes 100% natural dog chews and treats from superfood ingredients, produced to human-grade standards. Simple, yummy, and nutritious. And the best bit? Dogs love them.
£4.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Soopa Papaya Chews for Dogs, Single-Ingredient, Plant-Based, Low Fat, 100% Natural Dog Treats to Clean Teeth, Grain Free, Hypoallergenic, Human-Grade Healthy Dog Treats, 85 g, 1-Pack
£4.99
58.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Papaya Chews Dog Treat, 85 g (Pack of 3)
£14.97
58.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49