Soopa Banana & Pumpkin Puppy Dental Sticks, Dog Chew Treats, Vegan, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Dog Dental Chews to Clean Teeth, Soothe Teething, Natural, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 100 g, 1-Pack

Soopa Pets Puppy Dental Sticks – Banana & Pumpkin – 100 g (Pack of 10)

Soopa Banana and Pumpkin Puppy Dental Sticks - 100g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.20
Delivery from £3.49

Soopa Banana & Pumpkin Puppy Dental Sticks, Dog Chew Treats, Vegan, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Dog Dental Chews to Clean Teeth, Soothe Teething, Natural, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.20
32.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Soopa Banana & Pumpkin Puppy Dental Sticks, Dog Chew Treats, Vegan, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Dog Dental Chews to Clean Teeth, Soothe Teething, Natural, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Soopa Banana & Pumpkin Puppy Dental Sticks, Dog Chew Treats, Vegan, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Dog Dental Chews to Clean Teeth, Soothe Teething, Natural, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 100 g, 1-Pack

In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Soopa Kale and Apple Healthy Bites Dog Treat, 50 g
£2.69
53.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cranberry And Sweet Potato - Healthy Vegan Bites for Dogs
£22.20
44.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Soopa Cranberry and Sweet Potato Healthy Bites for Dogs - 50g
£2.22
44.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Soopa Pumpkin Spiced Latte Healthy Bites Dog Treats, 50g
£3.20
64.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Banana and Pumpkin Puppy Bites - 50g
£2.52
0.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Soopa Banana & Pumpkin Puppy Dental Sticks, Dog Chew Treats, Vegan, Human-Grade, Grain-Free, Dog Dental Chews to Clean Teeth, Soothe Teething, Natural, Superfood Ingredients, Vegan, 100 g, 1-Pack

Cheapest offer

PUPPY DOG CHEWS: Our 100% plant-based, small dog dental sticks help reduce plaque and soothe teething pain. Nourishing, tasty, and only 81 calories per treat. HUMAN-GRADE INGREDIENTS: Perfect for pups with even the most delicate tummies, Soopa dental sticks are easily digestible and made with health in mind. We don’t add any fillers or junk, just human-grade goodness. NATURAL BENEFITS: Made for little paws, these immune-boosting banana & pumpkin dental puppy treats are perfect for dogs aged 3 months and up - delicious, and packed with vital vitamins and minerals to support healthy growth and development. Pawfect! GRAIN FREE DOG TREATS: Vet-approved and hypoallergenic, these puppy teething sticks are low-fat, low-calorie, grain-free, and free from preservatives and additives. Made with limited, clean ingredients (and plenty of love). SOOPA PETS: An eco-conscious, female-led Irish company, Soopa makes 100% natural dog chews and treats from superfood ingredients, produced to human-grade standards. Simple, delicious and nutritious. And the best bit? Dogs love them.
£3.20
amazon.co.uk