Sordin Supreme Pro-X Slim Active Hearing Protectors - Green

Sordin Pro-X Slim hearing protection - active hunting hearing protector - EN 352 - foam cushion & leather strap (Green)

Sordin Supreme Pro-X Slim Active Hearing Protectors - Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£274.52
Free Delivery

Sordin Pro-X Slim hearing protection - active hunting hearing protector - EN 352 - foam cushion & leather strap (Green)

In stock
£306.90
Free Delivery

Sordin Supreme Pro-x Slim Leather Headset Green

2 working day(s)
£306.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Sordin Supreme Pro-x Headset Silver
£249.44
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sordin Supreme Pro-X LED Active Hearing Protectors - Black
£282.60
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sordin Supreme Pro-X LED Active Hearing Protectors - Green
£282.96
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sordin Supreme Pro-X Leather active hearing protectors - Black
£240.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sordin Supreme Pro-X Slim Active Hearing Protectors - Green

Cheapest offer

Professional active hearing protectors Sordin Supreme Pro-X Slim designed for soldiers, uniformed service personnel and sports shooters. They will perform perfectly both on the battlefield and at the shooting range. Their low-profile design and the high quality of the materials used ensure comfort even during prolonged use. .
£274.52
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)