Sorel SLABTOWN 62' CARIBOU Mens Boots Black - UK 10

Sorel Boots Slabtown 62 Caribou Waterproof - Black - Men UK 10

Sorel SLABTOWN 62' CARIBOU Mens Boots Black - UK 10

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£106.56
Free Delivery

Sorel Slabtown 62 Caribou WP Boots - Black

3-5 working days
£107.89
Free Delivery

SOREL Slabtown 62' Caribou Wp - Men - Black - size 10- model 2026 10

4-5 working days
£133.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Sorel SLABTOWN 62' CARIBOU Mens Boots Black - UK 12
£106.56
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sorel Slabtown 62 Caribou WP Boots - Black
£107.89
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sorel SLABTOWN 62' CARIBOU Mens Boots Black - UK 8
£106.56
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Sorel - Slabtown 62' Caribou Waterproof - Casual boots size 9, black
£84.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Slabtown 62 Caribou WP Boots - Black
£107.89
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sorel SLABTOWN 62' CARIBOU Mens Boots Black - UK 10

Cheapest offer

Built with a clean, practical profile, the Sorel Slabtown 62' Caribou men’s ankle boots bring together a leather upper with a waterproof finish in a versatile black colourway. Lace-up fastening keeps the look classic, while the round toe maintains an easy, everyday shape that works across casual wardrobes. Textile and synthetic lining adds a considered internal finish, matched with a rubber sole for a robust foundation underfoot. Cut to an ankle shaft height with a low heel (2.5-4.9cm) and a regular width, this pair offers a straightforward option for day-to-day wear. Key features Men’s ankle boots Upper material: leather Lining material: textile/synthetic Sole material: rubber Lace-up fastening Waterproof Round toe Regular width fitting Low heel (2.5-4.9cm) Ankle shaft height Item weight: 0.5kg Please note: Colours may appear sl...
£106.56
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com