Sorel - Warm and Waterproof après-ski boots - Bottes Caribou Buff Men for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 US - Brown Brown 10.5 US

Sorel - Caribou™ Waterproof Snow Boots - Buff - Size 9.5 Uk - Men

Used Offers from

Sorel - Warm and Waterproof après-ski boots - Bottes Caribou Buff Men for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 US - Brown Brown 10.5 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£135.00
Delivery from £11.99

Sorel - Caribou™ Waterproof Snow Boots - Buff - Size 9.5 Uk - Men

4-5 Business Days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Sorel CARIBOU WATERPROOF Men's Snow Boots, Brown (Buff), 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£269.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Sorel Slabtown 62 Caribou WP Boots - Caribou Buff/Black
£107.89
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sorel Slabtown 62 Caribou WP Boots - Caribou Buff/Black
£107.89
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sorel - Slabtown 62' Caribou Waterproof - Casual boots size 8, sand
£107.89
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sorel Slabtown 62 Caribou WP Boots - Caribou Buff/Black
£107.89
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Sorel - Waterproof Boots - Slabtown 62' Caribou WP Caribou M Buff Black for Men in Leather - Size 9,5 US Black 9.5 US
£127.50
Go to shop
Delivery from £11.99
Sorel - Warm and Waterproof après-ski boots - Bottes Caribou Buff Men for Men in Leather - Size 10,5 US - Brown Brown 10.5 US

Cheapest offer

The original and the best! Since 1972, the brand's men's Caribou™ Wp Buff Sorel boots have built an unrivalled reputation for warmth, durability and comfort. They protect your feet from heavy snow, harsh storms and the biting cold of long Winters.Designed to withstand temperatures as low as -40°C, these boots Caribou™ Wp are timeless and can be worn in all circumstances when it is cold. The nubuck leather upper and handcrafted vulcanised rubber sole feature watertight seams for full waterproofing . They are lined with a removable 9 mm ThermoPlus® felt inner sock, which retains warmth around your foot where it is needed. Underfoot, a thick rubber midsole insulates the boot from the cold ground, while the exterior flange AeroTrac evacuates snow and dirt, ensuring excellent foot support.Size tip: Sizes run a bit big. Select a size half a size smaller than usual.
£135.00
under 2 day(s)