SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Boot, Utility Green/Light Aloe, 6 UK

Used Offers from

SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Boot, Utility Green/Light Aloe, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.50
Free Delivery

Sorel - Kinetic™ Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Sneaker Boots - Utility Green, Light Aloe - Size 6 Uk - Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Business Days
£101.50
Free Delivery

SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Ultilty Green Light Aloe

2-4 working days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 7 UK
£74.97
Compare 7 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC ARRAY in Beige 3
£81.27
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Kinetic Ember Summer Sneakers, Black/Jet, 5 UK
£74.94
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC EMBER in Black 4
£72.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Shoes (Trainers) KINETIC EMBER in Black 8
£74.97
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOREL Women's Kinetic Impact Caribou Plus Waterproof Boot, Utility Green/Light Aloe, 6 UK

Cheapest offer

100g insulation Lightweight molded LIVELYFOAM. Midsole made with 10% Bloom, an algae-biomass-containing material Molded EVERTREAD rubber Removable molded EVA sockliner with microfleece topcover Waterproof suede upper. Available in a suede tongue (CW 010, 264) or felt tongue (CW 242). Leather collar. Scratch rubber rand. Microfleece lining. Waterproof construction. Laces not waterproof
£101.50
amazon.co.uk