Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP Womens Winter Boots White - UK 6

Sorel Kinetic Impact Puffy Womens Textile Zip Up Casual Ankle Boots

Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP Womens Winter Boots White - UK 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£78.29
Free Delivery

Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP Womens Winter Boots White

In stock
£85.76
Delivery from £19.00

Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP Womens Winter Boots White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.47
Free Delivery

Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP Womens Winter Boots White

In stock
£120.00
Free Delivery

Sorel Kinetic Zip Tex Off White Womens Winter Boots 2058681-191 in a Plain Man-made in Size 6

2 - 4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sorel Kinetic Impact Nxt Mid Snow Boots Beige EU 38 1/2 Woman
£77.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sorel Kinetic Impact Nxt Mid Snow Boots Beige EU 38 Woman
£77.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sorel - Women's Kinetic Impact Nxt Boot Waterproof - Winter boots size 6, sand
£77.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sorel Kinetic Impact Nxt Mid Snow Boots Beige EU 37 1/2 Woman
£77.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SOREL Womens Kinetic Impact Wedge Sandals, Beige, Size 6, Women Beige
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP Womens Winter Boots White - UK 6

Cheapest offer

Built for cold-weather wardrobes, the Sorel KINETIC IMPACT PUFFY ZIP winter boot pairs a clean white finish with a practical ankle-boot profile. This women’s style fastens with a zip for a streamlined look, while the round toe keeps the silhouette classic and easy to wear. A textile upper is set against a microfleece lining, with insulation and waterproof construction stated for winter-ready wear. Underfoot, a rubber sole completes the design. Finished with a medium heel height (5-7.4cm) and a regular width fit. Key features Women’s winter ankle boots Upper material: textile Lining material: microfleece Sole material: rubber Zip fastening Waterproof and insulated Round toe Regular width fit Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£78.29
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com