Sorel Torino II Tall Waterproof Women's Walking Boots

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TORINO II TALL WP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.90
Free Delivery

SOREL Torino Ii Tall Wp W - Women - Black - size 3- model 2024 3

4-5 working days
£124.90
Delivery from £16.99

Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TORINO II TALL WP

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£139.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Sorel Women's Non Shell Boot, TORINO II PARC BOOT WP
£137.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Torino II Parc Women's Walking Boots
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sorel Women's Torino II Waterproof Suede Shell Boots - Quarry - UK 4
£89.49
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOREL Torino Ii Parc Boot - Women - Brown - size 4- model 2024 4
£147.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sorel Torino II Women's Walking Boots
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sorel Torino II Tall Waterproof Women's Walking Boots

Cheapest offer

A premium suede upper gives this boot its unique style whilst the waterproof construction and faux fur cuff liner ensure that feet stay warm, dry and comfy in cold winter conditions.
£69.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)