Sorel - Waterproof and Insulating Winter Boots - Torino™ V Wp W Velvet Tan Tobacco for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK - Brown Brown 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£105.00
Delivery from £11.99

Sorel - Torino V Wp Velvet Tan - 7 - Snow boots

4 to 5 working days
£108.68
Delivery from £19.99

Sorel Snow boots 242 VELVET TAN TOBACCO in Brown 5

4-day delivery guaranteed
£132.60
Free Delivery

Sorel - Torino™ V Waterproof Snow Boots - Velvet Tan, Tobacco - Size 5 Uk - Women

4-5 Business Days
£150.00
Free Delivery
Sorel - Waterproof and Insulating Winter Boots - Torino™ V Wp W Velvet Tan Tobacco for Women in Leather - Size 5 UK - Brown Brown 5 UK

Cheapest offer

These Women's Winter Boots Torino™ V Wp Velvet Tan Tobacco winter boots SorelThese women's winter boots in a Classic style combine elegance and protection for cold, wet days.Their waterproofsuede uppers, combined with a PU-coated leather part and heel reinforcements, Belayer is built to last. The canvas tongue and synthetic Fur strap add distinctive detail for an urban look. The microfleece lining and 200g insulation ensure optimum warmth, even in freezing weather, while the waterproof OutDry™ construction protects your feet from moisture.The Rubber midsole provides stability and support. The moulded Rubber outsole, reinforced with internal EVA studs, offers exceptional Grip on wet and icy surfaces.With their perfect blend of functionality and style, these boots are an ideal choice for facing winter in style.
£105.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk