Sorel - Waterproof mid-top shoes - Outing Nw Sneaker Mid WP M Black Black for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Sorel Outing NW Sneaker MID Waterproof Boots - Black/Black

Sorel - Waterproof mid-top shoes - Outing Nw Sneaker Mid WP M Black Black for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£77.00
Delivery from £11.99

Sorel Outing NW Sneaker Mid WP Shoes, Waterproof Build, Lightweight Cushioning, Removable Insole, Adaptable Style - Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£77.61
Free Delivery

Sorel Outing NW Sneaker Mid WP Shoes, Waterproof Build, Lightweight Cushioning, Removable Insole, Adaptable Style - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Sorel Outing NW Sneaker Mid WP Shoes, Waterproof Build, Lightweight Cushioning, Removable Insole, Adaptable Style - Men's

£82.57
Free Delivery
Sorel - Waterproof mid-top shoes - Outing Nw Sneaker Mid WP M Black Black for Men in Leather - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK

Cheapest offer

The result of a meeting between a Classic Hiking shoe and a modern sneaker, the Outing Nw Sneaker Mid WP Black Black Men's from the brand Sorel combines Performance with the iconic SOREL Style. Its waterproof , slipper-style construction combines a Clothes upper with a Leather heel and hem, offering protection and a contemporary look, even if the laces are not waterproof. Removable EVA insole with Clothes top layer for comfort and support. The lightweight , moulded EVA midsole provides comfortable cushioning with every step, while the moulded rubber outsole provides Grip and durability. Versatile and waterproof, this mid-rise sneaker is easy to wear in all seasons and in all weathers.
£77.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk