Sorel - Women's Explorer III Slip-On Cozy Waterproof - Winter boots size 4, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£51.98
Delivery from £4.49

Sorel Explorer III Slip-On Cozy WP Boots, Confident Comfort, Urban Chic, Slipper-Like Warmth, Waterproof Suede, Faux Shearling, Rubber Pods - Women's

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.02
Delivery from £12.99

Sorel - Explorer™ Iii Cosy Slip-on Waterproof Boots - Black, Chalk - Size 4 Uk - Women

4-5 Business Days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Sorel Explorer III Slip-On Cozy WP Boots, Confident Comfort, Urban Chic, Slipper-Like Warmth, Waterproof Suede, Faux Shearling, Rubber Pods - Women's

In stock
£131.51
Delivery from £1.00
Sorel - Women's Explorer III Slip-On Cozy Waterproof - Winter boots size 4, black

Cheapest offer

Sorel - Women's Explorer III Slip-On Cozy Waterproof - Winter boots. Type: high ankle|Material type: rubber|Material type: synthetic fur|Material type: leather|Sole: Ground Contact EVA|Sole: rubber sole|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: EVA|Fit: normal foot|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo patch|Type: High ankle
£51.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sorel Women's GLACY™ EXPLORER SHORTIE Grey 054 8
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's GLACY EXPLORER SHORTIE Grey 054,4.5 (37.5 EU)
£107.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's Glacy Explorer Shortie' Boots, Quarry, 8.5 UK
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's GLACY™ EXPLORER SHORTIE Grey 054 9
£98.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sorel Women's GLACY™ EXPLORER SHORTIE Grey 054 5.5
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery